SCHEDULE

6:00 AM
Little Lulu Show, The
6:30 AM
Care Bears
7:00 AM
Land Before Time II: The Great Valley Adventure, The
8:45 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
8:50 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
8:55 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
9:00 AM
Care Bears
9:30 AM
Babar
10:00 AM
Inspector Gadget
10:30 AM
Inspector Gadget
11:00 AM
Little Lulu Show, The
11:30 AM
Care Bears
12:00 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
12:30 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
1:00 PM
My Pet Monster
1:30 PM
Babar
2:00 PM
Inspector Gadget
2:30 PM
Inspector Gadget
3:00 PM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Movie)
5:00 PM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret Of The Ooze
7:00 PM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
9:00 PM
He-Man and the Masters of the Universe
9:30 PM
Real Ghostbusters, The
10:00 PM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:30 PM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:00 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
11:07 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
11:15 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
11:22 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
11:30 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
11:37 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
11:45 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
11:52 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
12:00 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
2:00 AM
He-Man and the Masters of the Universe
2:30 AM
Real Ghostbusters, The
3:00 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:30 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
4:00 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
4:07 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
4:15 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
4:22 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
4:30 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
4:37 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
4:45 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
4:52 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
5:00 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
5:07 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
5:15 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
5:22 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
5:30 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
5:37 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
5:45 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
5:52 AM
Mighty Hercules, The
6:00 AM
Babar
6:30 AM
Inspector Gadget
7:00 AM
Care Bears
7:30 AM
My Pet Monster
8:00 AM
Looney Tunes Classic
8:30 AM
Looney Tunes Classic
9:00 AM
Garfield and Friends
9:30 AM
Tom & Jerry Kids
10:00 AM
Alvin and the Chipmunks
10:30 AM
Smurfs, The
11:00 AM
The New Scooby Movies
12:00 PM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Movie)
2:00 PM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret Of The Ooze
4:00 PM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
6:00 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
6:30 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
7:00 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
7:30 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
8:00 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
8:30 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
9:00 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
9:30 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
10:00 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
10:30 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
11:00 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
11:30 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
12:00 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
12:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
1:00 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
1:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
2:00 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
2:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
3:00 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
3:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
4:00 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
4:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
5:00 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
5:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
6:00 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
6:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
7:00 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
7:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
8:00 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
8:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
9:00 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
9:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
10:00 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
10:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
11:00 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
11:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
12:00 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
12:30 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
1:00 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
1:30 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
2:00 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
2:30 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
3:00 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
3:30 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
4:00 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
4:30 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
5:00 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
5:30 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
6:00 PM
Flintstones, The
6:30 PM
Flintstones, The
7:00 PM
Garfield and Friends
7:30 PM
Garfield and Friends
8:00 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
8:30 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
9:00 PM
Inspector Gadget
9:30 PM
Inspector Gadget
10:00 PM
Adventures of Tintin
10:30 PM
Adventures of Tintin
11:00 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
11:07 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
11:15 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
11:22 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
11:30 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
11:37 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
11:45 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
11:52 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
12:00 AM
Flintstones, The
12:30 AM
Flintstones, The
1:00 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
1:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
2:00 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
2:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
3:00 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
3:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
4:00 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
4:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
5:00 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
5:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
6:00 AM
Little Lulu Show, The
6:30 AM
Care Bears
7:00 AM
Looney Tunes Classic
7:30 AM
Looney Tunes Classic
8:00 AM
Alvin and the Chipmunks
8:30 AM
Smurfs, The
9:00 AM
Care Bears
9:30 AM
Babar
10:00 AM
Inspector Gadget
10:30 AM
Inspector Gadget
11:00 AM
Little Lulu Show, The
11:30 AM
Care Bears
12:00 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
12:30 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
1:00 PM
My Pet Monster
1:30 PM
Babar
2:00 PM
Inspector Gadget
2:30 PM
Inspector Gadget
3:00 PM
Garfield and Friends
3:30 PM
Wallace & Gromit Specials
4:00 PM
Smurfs, The
4:30 PM
Alvin and the Chipmunks
5:00 PM
Tom & Jerry Kids
5:30 PM
Animaniacs
6:00 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
6:30 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
7:00 PM
Wallace & Gromit Specials
7:45 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
7:52 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
8:00 PM
Flintstones, The
8:30 PM
Tiny Toon Adventures
9:00 PM
Animaniacs
9:30 PM
Inspector Gadget
10:00 PM
Inspector Gadget
10:30 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
10:37 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
10:45 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
10:52 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
11:00 PM
Adventures of Tintin
11:30 PM
Adventures of Tintin
12:00 AM
Tiny Toon Adventures
12:30 AM
Garfield and Friends
1:00 AM
Garfield and Friends
1:30 AM
Flintstones, The
2:00 AM
Inspector Gadget
2:30 AM
Inspector Gadget
3:00 AM
Animaniacs
3:30 AM
Casper and Friends
4:00 AM
Alvin and the Chipmunks
4:30 AM
My Pet Monster
5:00 AM
Johnny Bravo
5:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
6:00 AM
Little Lulu Show, The
6:30 AM
Care Bears
7:00 AM
Looney Tunes Classic
7:30 AM
Looney Tunes Classic
8:00 AM
Alvin and the Chipmunks
8:30 AM
Smurfs, The
9:00 AM
Care Bears
9:30 AM
Babar
10:00 AM
Inspector Gadget
10:30 AM
Inspector Gadget
11:00 AM
Little Lulu Show, The
11:30 AM
Care Bears
12:00 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
12:30 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
1:00 PM
My Pet Monster
1:30 PM
Babar
2:00 PM
Inspector Gadget
2:30 PM
Inspector Gadget
3:00 PM
Garfield and Friends
3:30 PM
Wallace & Gromit Specials
4:15 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
4:22 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
4:30 PM
Alvin and the Chipmunks
5:00 PM
Tom & Jerry Kids
5:30 PM
Animaniacs
6:00 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
6:30 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
7:00 PM
Wallace & Gromit Specials
7:45 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
7:52 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
8:00 PM
Flintstones, The
8:30 PM
Tiny Toon Adventures
9:00 PM
Animaniacs
9:30 PM
Inspector Gadget
10:00 PM
Inspector Gadget
10:30 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
10:37 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
10:45 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
10:52 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
11:00 PM
Adventures of Tintin
11:30 PM
Adventures of Tintin
12:00 AM
Tiny Toon Adventures
12:30 AM
Garfield and Friends
1:00 AM
Garfield and Friends
1:30 AM
Flintstones, The
2:00 AM
Inspector Gadget
2:30 AM
Inspector Gadget
3:00 AM
Animaniacs
3:30 AM
Casper and Friends
4:00 AM
Alvin and the Chipmunks
4:30 AM
My Pet Monster
5:00 AM
Johnny Bravo
5:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
6:00 AM
Little Lulu Show, The
6:30 AM
Care Bears
7:00 AM
Looney Tunes Classic
7:30 AM
Looney Tunes Classic
8:00 AM
Alvin and the Chipmunks
8:30 AM
Smurfs, The
9:00 AM
Care Bears
9:30 AM
Babar
10:00 AM
Inspector Gadget
10:30 AM
Inspector Gadget
11:00 AM
Little Lulu Show, The
11:30 AM
Care Bears
12:00 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
12:30 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
1:00 PM
My Pet Monster
1:30 PM
Babar
2:00 PM
Inspector Gadget
2:30 PM
Inspector Gadget
3:00 PM
Garfield and Friends
3:30 PM
Wallace & Gromit Specials
4:15 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
4:22 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
4:30 PM
Alvin and the Chipmunks
5:00 PM
Tom & Jerry Kids
5:30 PM
Animaniacs
6:00 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
6:30 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
7:00 PM
Wallace & Gromit Specials
7:45 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
7:52 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
8:00 PM
Flintstones, The
8:30 PM
Tiny Toon Adventures
9:00 PM
Animaniacs
9:30 PM
Inspector Gadget
10:00 PM
Inspector Gadget
10:30 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
10:37 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
10:45 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
10:52 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
11:00 PM
Adventures of Tintin
11:30 PM
Adventures of Tintin
12:00 AM
Tiny Toon Adventures
12:30 AM
Garfield and Friends
1:00 AM
Garfield and Friends
1:30 AM
Flintstones, The
2:00 AM
Inspector Gadget
2:30 AM
Inspector Gadget
3:00 AM
Animaniacs
3:30 AM
Casper and Friends
4:00 AM
Alvin and the Chipmunks
4:30 AM
My Pet Monster
5:00 AM
Johnny Bravo
5:30 AM
Dexter's Laboratory
6:00 AM
Little Lulu Show, The
6:30 AM
Care Bears
7:00 AM
Looney Tunes Classic
7:30 AM
Looney Tunes Classic
8:00 AM
Alvin and the Chipmunks
8:30 AM
Smurfs, The
9:00 AM
Care Bears
9:30 AM
Babar
10:00 AM
Inspector Gadget
10:30 AM
Inspector Gadget
11:00 AM
Little Lulu Show, The
11:30 AM
Care Bears
12:00 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
12:30 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
1:00 PM
My Pet Monster
1:30 PM
Babar
2:00 PM
Inspector Gadget
2:30 PM
Inspector Gadget
3:00 PM
Garfield and Friends
3:30 PM
Wallace & Gromit Specials
4:15 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
4:22 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
4:30 PM
Alvin and the Chipmunks
5:00 PM
Tom & Jerry Kids
5:30 PM
Animaniacs
6:00 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
6:30 PM
Looney Tunes Classic
7:00 PM
Wallace & Gromit Specials
7:30 PM
Dexter's Laboratory
8:00 PM
Flintstones, The
8:30 PM
Tiny Toon Adventures
9:00 PM
Animaniacs
9:30 PM
Inspector Gadget
10:00 PM
Inspector Gadget
10:30 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
10:37 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
10:45 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
10:52 PM
Mighty Hercules, The
11:00 PM
Adventures of Tintin
11:30 PM
Adventures of Tintin